Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Au i.d.Hallertau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 09:08:59

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 55.735 32,2 %
GRÜNE 23.808 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising 61.160 35,3 %
AfD 12.381 7,1 %
SPD 7.235 4,2 %
FDP 3.898 2,3 %
FSM 3.822 2,2 %
ÖDP 2.764 1,6 %
DIE LINKE 2.428 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.909 -
Wähler 3.046 62,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 86 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 173.231 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Mück Manuel 1.195
2 Meinelt Anita 1.036
3 Iyibas Ozan 513
4 Hermann Monika 486
5 Senger Simon 2.857
6 Arzberger Monika 527
7 Hauner Martin 492
8 Oberloher Eva-Maria 1.301
9 Schindlmayr Simon 430
10 Herrmann Florian 1.266
11 Stegmair Johann 473
12 Wild Gregor 858
13 Reents Harald 394
14 Gerlsbeck Uwe 583
15 Sixt Birgit 1.368
16 Mieskes Jürgen 396
17 Reiter Martin 1.815
18 Hellerbrand Martin 3.060
19 Knieler Tanja 357
20 Weinzierl Konrad 840
21 Rehm Kerstin 430
22 Hadersdorfer Georg 390
23 Irlstorfer Erich 1.452
24 Adldinger Andreas 453
25 Mayer Hans 389
26 Flexeder Benedikt 413
27 Riemensberger Josef 448
28 Mayer Franz 1.556
29 Heindl Hildegard 3.322
30 Deliano Josef 841
31 Klier Rainer 1.782
32 Heinz Rudolf 405
33 Edfelder Damian 351
34 Braun Franz 546
35 Linz Karin 348
36 Partsch Gabriele 324
37 Schmid Georg 554
38 Staudt Markus 437
39 Kömpel Christine 319
40 Müller Franz 337
41 Költz Peter 329
42 Kaindl Andreas 1.250
43 Linseisen Martin 3.912
44 Warmuth Florian 341
45 Schelzel Lisa 319
46 Schickaneder Konrad 2.387
47 Kortus Josef 341
48 Fremann Dorothee 314
49 Bergmann Christopher 310
50 John Marlies 311
51 Langwieser Frank 312
52 Ziegler Elmar 336
53 Wirl Walter 285
54 Ehlers Etienne-Maurice 362
55 Guske Rita 290
56 Stadler Philipp 303
57 Falkner Maximilian 355
58 Behrendt Laura 277
59 Petz Josef 326
60 Steinhart Tobias 1.127
61 Nadler Christian 432
62 Selmayer Andreas 1.176
63 Krauß Heike 284
64 Schreiber Renate 289
65 Poruba Magdalena 264
66 Edfelder Silvia 300
67 Eckstein Lennart 251
68 Christen Isabel 262
69 Klose Marcus 283
70 Baur Stefan 3.063

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bosse Claudia 462
2 Wäger Robert 405
3 Bönig Eva 480
4 Becher Johannes 556
5 Bayraktar Joana 356
6 Eckert Leon 282
7 Juranowitsch Verena 311
8 Wollschläger Toni 496
9 Becher Alexandra 397
10 Stanglmaier Michael 416
11 Brosch Sabina 293
12 Breu Maximilian 338
13 Lebich Siglinde 311
14 Heilmeier Franz 311
15 Dreikorn Christine 271
16 Kuch Tobias 278
17 Günther Susanne 284
18 Buchberger Michael 285
19 Brückl-Hein Barbara 276
20 Habermeyer Sebastian 300
21 Haußmann Lena 277
22 Habermeyer Werner 255
23 Mayerhanser Judith 320
24 Weinhöpl Manfred 242
25 Gaßner Manuela 290
26 Würschinger Ernst 284
27 Kuch Verena 273
28 Schiferli Dick 282
29 List Susanna 261
30 Sen Selahattin 248
31 Altenbeck Evelin 326
32 Sturm Georg 268
33 Margraf Christine 292
34 Kriebel Kai 258
35 Heim Margarete 244
36 Drobny Manfred 284
37 Bauer Irene 267
38 Kirsch Martin 239
39 Loewenthal Andrea 236
40 Heitz Nico 281
41 Fischer Melanie 245
42 Plötz Thomas 235
43 Hannus Veronika 271
44 Walter Klaus-Dieter 251
45 Mokry Julia 226
46 Schönegge Erhard 1.274
47 Ripper Sylvia 258
48 Bandle Frank 238
49 Gebhard Alexandra 258
50 Spitzenberger Franz 267
51 Becher Julia 274
52 Heim Ralf 240
53 Heinlein-Zischgl Waltraud 241
54 Becher Matthias 237
55 Ripperger Jana 246
56 Obermeier Michael 238
57 Brandenberg Silke 230
58 Wagner Alfred 228
59 Plötz Stefanie 266
60 Stuhlreiter Klaus 1.424
61 Körbl Brigitte 231
62 Kilian Michael 227
63 Metz Rita 261
64 Meidinger Christian 299
65 Hauke Brigitte 224
66 Seidel Holger 222
67 Obermeier Diana 247
68 Tischer Helmut 223
69 Dörpinghaus-Zimmermann Evamaria 244
70 Prügl Johannes 1.948

FREIE WÄHLER/FW Kreis Freising

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Petz Helmut 1.679
2 Scharlach Maria 1.134
3 Schneider Rainer 514
4 Zierer Benno 1.180
5 Scholz Robert 531
6 Kieninger Ludwig 553
7 Weller Robert 605
8 Sailer Hans 4.466
9 Pflügler Stephanie 445
10 Vaas Martin 464
11 Geier Anton 602
12 Betz Gerhard 3.058
13 Pause Heino 710
14 Priller Helmut 599
15 Krojer Georg 1.022
16 Hammerl Hermann 456
17 Hoyer Susanne 603
18 Karl Andreas 420
19 Henning Thomas 426
20 Dallinger Otmar 396
21 Mayerhofer Elisabeth 687
22 Penner Uwe 434
23 Dollinger Josef 507
24 Roth-Forstner Sabine 392
25 Grundner Thomas 519
26 Popp Rupert 495
27 Heigl Marianne 1.129
28 Niedermeier Brigitte 1.765
29 Daniel Johann 458
30 Aichinger Christopher 429
31 Hobmaier Michael 1.106
32 Ecker Karl 4.324
33 Fischer Josef 368
34 Krumbucher Michael 3.225
35 Ebner Uli 368
36 Sebald Beatrix 3.385
37 Ferdinand Florian 999
38 Lauterbach Reinhard 369
39 Huber Wolfgang 359
40 Kühner Anton 1.275
41 Schlenker Oliver 379
42 Heckel Maximilian 391
43 Ostermeier Siegfried 386
44 Filipp Harald 394
45 Wildgruber Helmut 415
46 Grünberger Stefan 3.623
47 Anneser Siegfried 1.928
48 Berger Dominik 387
49 Oberprieler Edgar 378
50 Stöber Markus 362
51 Hammerl Markus 352
52 Reif Johann 354
53 Besner Richard 2.778
54 von Pressentin Ingolf 320
55 Ludwig Martin 337
56 Anders Hendrik 330
57 Gürtner Christoph 331
58 Stüwe Thomas 311
59 Völkl Georg 691
60 Kleidorfer Siegfried 417
61 Beck Daniel 332
62 Leitner Markus 324
63 Seghutera Dagmar 329
64 Hiergeist Johanna 350
65 Götz Rudolf 361
66 Pfeiffer Bodo 301
67 Mörwald Alexander 800
68 Mordstein Robert 333
69 Kieslinger Sonja 287
70 Neumüller Bernhard 423

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Scholz Franz 752
2 Welter Gerhard-Michael 571
3 Csonka Bianca 553
4 Huber Johannes 745
5 Szalontay Attila 517
6 Albuschat Michael 570
7 Paukner Richard 535
8 Heichler René 493
9 Hilz Melanie 546
10 Kanzelsberger Thomas 478
11 Hilz Michael 529
12 Kuch Albert 549
13 Hechenberger Christian 481
14 Kugelmann Bernhard 474
15 Silpert Ladislav 484
16 Obermann Maximilian 319
17 Schober Brigitte 259
18 Schreiber Tobias 191
19 Paulus Bernd 167
20 Lumley Willem 166
21 Schober Raimund 225
22 Obermann Eric 150
23 Weiler Manfred 157
24 Buberl Harald 157
25 Körner Silke 159
26 Staber Michael 173
27 Mika Andrzej 143
28 Graack Christian 138
29 Ferenc Rainer 158
30 Egger Monika 142
31 Schlappa Roland 153
32 Uhlig Roberto 144
33 Kuchenbaur Edmund 151
34 Koppe Clemens 141
35 Schumacher Henning 143
36 Neuling Hartmut 147
37 Hobmeier Stefan 152
38 Ippisch Alexander 144
39 Wächtler Dirk 225

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Bengler Herbert 156
2 Frommhold-Buhl Beate 106
3 Mehltretter Andreas 120
4 Braun Walburga 359
5 Warlimont Peter 168
6 Grill Katharina 98
7 Thaler Sebastian 71
8 Malenke Stefanie 59
9 Neumaier Anton 151
10 Summer Christa 66
11 Weizenegger Victor 74
12 Graf Alina 50
13 Pschorr Martin 128
14 Zehetbauer Lena 70
15 Heumann Maximilian 60
16 Wilde Gabriele 54
17 Kronner Stefan 54
18 Degelmann Teresa 63
19 Lerchl Sepp 74
20 Karell Elke 371
21 Grill Markus 56
22 Sökülmez Ayşe 56
23 Weindl Michael 53
24 Oldenburg-Balden Christiane 54
25 Hierhager Anton 61
26 Weinzierl Julia 82
27 Kurkowiak Markus 275
28 Auinger Manuela 54
29 Firlus Michael 57
30 Tiryaki Nigar 50
31 Aydeniz Erdogan 43
32 Saulewicz Elke 40
33 Nolte Tino 45
34 Rhode Eva-Maria 73
35 Hahner Herbert 46
36 Schablitzki Ursula 46
37 Lilienthal Günter 905
38 Thorma Edith 69
39 Eisenmann Paul 85
40 Kreilinger-Pitters Anna 40
41 Kreilinger Max 59
42 Böhmert Kristin 50
43 Gmeiner Norbert 63
44 Ebner Ira 52
45 Savci Bülent 41
46 Rehr Anna 58
47 Dörnhöfer Uwe 65
48 Weinzierl Christa 43
49 Kugler Ernst 42
50 Flößer Natalie 43
51 Wagner Peter-Peer 37
52 Schindler Astrid 756
53 Prade Matthias 594
54 Martin Anette 42
55 Seiffert Carsten 40
56 Schmidtchen Sybille 51
57 Albrecht Jörg 50
58 Altmann Eleanore 83
59 Haberkorn Rudolf 48
60 Kappen Margaretha 36
61 Schablitzki Lukas 38
62 Dannhauser Andrea 54
63 Möller Uwe 36
64 Schnorrenberger Alfons 35
65 Reichenwallner Thomas 40
66 Klenke Thorsten 43
67 Marschoun Christoph 49
68 Kappen Reinhard 44
69 Beubl Gerhard 58
70 Marcus Gunnar 43

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weiskopf Tobias 159
2 Hartmann Susanne 60
3 Alberti Martin 92
4 Hirschmann Irena 62
5 Fincke Philipp 53
6 Rudolph Theresa 57
7 Ecker Timo 49
8 Stimmelmeier Josef 92
9 Heckelbacher Burkard 36
10 Waschkowski Hildegard 40
11 Petz Gudrun 37
12 Schmidt Eva-Maria 36
13 Suhr Julian 142
14 Moschner Renate 43
15 Hartmann Jens 809
16 Hopfensperger Karin 48
17 Müller-Saala Heinz 34
18 Wunder Barbara 43
19 Cziasto Andreas 91
20 Sahlmüller Dorothea 35
21 Filser Thomas 36
22 Avonda Jonathan 38
23 Lanzinger Sebastian 28
24 Harms Thorsten 27
25 Völker Daniel 32
26 Spettmann Matthias 29
27 Wächter Gerhard 31
28 Kiepe Niclas 67
29 Hald Christoph 33
30 Bierbaum Andreas 32
31 Hella Julien 32
32 Spettmann Maria 49
33 Pham Nicolaus 26
34 Völk Maria 38
35 Niemann Wolf-Dieter 40
36 Fromme Tobias 264
37 Moschner Peter 27
38 Hartmann Siegfried 28
39 Taysi Can 29
40 Gamilla Eriberto 27
41 Sahlmüller Anna-Maria 32
42 Einödshofer Karl 29
43 Dumat Julien 33
44 Untermarzoner Benedikt 28
45 Manke Berthold 32
46 Taysi Alexander 31
47 Lechner Thomas 26
48 Fincke Theresa 39
49 Ruscher Maik 29
50 Holmhey Sabine 35
51 Peschel Markus 33
52 Skylnik Markus 37
53 Berthold Christian 31
54 Schynowski Stephan 30
55 Kurzen Nils 34
56 Müller Sandra 33
57 Schädlich Martin 31
58 Burkhardt Uwe 31
59 Toader Eszter 30
60 Dießelmann Paul 31
61 Moll Johannes 34
62 Klinar Alesch 28
63 Amann Florian 32
64 Frey Martin 38
65 Phillipson Denise 27
66 Überall Tim 39
67 Elliesen Lars 30
68 Überall Rainer 38
69 Fincke Andreas 28
70 Barschdorf Jens 38

FSM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Mooser-Niefanger Birgit 312
2 Eschenbacher Tobias 449
3 Lintl Maria 88
4 Fosso Samuel 88
5 Frankl Anton 158
6 Glaser Michael 60
7 von Schilling Christoph 246
8 Holike Florian 46
9 Hölzl Johann 56
10 Püschel Jessica 132
11 Fiedler Reinhard 54
12 Popp Joseph 38
13 Sahlmüller Dominikus 41
14 Herrmann Wolfgang 35
15 Haimann Rodolphe 46
16 Cassens Sabine 29
17 Engelhardt Beate 31
18 Stockheim Katrin 26
19 Dobler Christian 44
20 Böhme Philomena 45
21 Münster Daniel 59
22 Romer Patrick 23
23 Janjic Aleksandar 23
24 Reinhart Lisa-Marie 31
25 Bernack Franz 26
26 Schindler Ricarda 31
27 Schwind Monika 34
28 Sellmayer Jürgen 30
29 Reinhart Lukas 23
30 Tschernich Britta 25
31 Reinhart Jürgen 22
32 Quaisser-Kimpfbeck Constanze 67
33 Anders Gernot 36
34 Loibl Florian 29
35 Burzin Martin 30
36 Meßner Eduard 55
37 Bildhauer Bernhard 42
38 Heinrichs Thomas 23
39 Stümmel Christa 24
40 Bauer Thomas 77
41 Sonner Josef 30
42 Ilberg Felix 21
43 Huber Daniel 29
44 Schindler Florian 22
45 Heinrichs Britta 21
46 Reinhart Lena 35
47 Reinhart Kirsten 38
48 Bauer Heidi 54
49 Schweikl Veronika 33
50 Hartberger Renate 43
51 Glück Andreas 27
52 Struller Hildrun 30
53 Stock Roland 33
54 Stöckhardt Sabine 24
55 Buck Julia 24
56 Kuchinke Florian 45
57 Gebhart Katharina 36
58 Gruber Maximilian 54
59 Freyberg Dominic 36
60 Stroh Beatrix 29
61 Werkmeister Anne 53
62 Kroboth Veronika 39
63 Riesch Christoph 36
64 Krenkel Jonas 28
65 Riesch Monika 51
66 Eschenbacher Nergiz 53
67 Lintl Peter 53
68 Barten Figen 48
69 Stock Andrea 34
70 Tschernich Enrico 29

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Reuß Manfred 117
2 Fiedler Christian 97
3 Kern Angela 39
4 Gräfin von Brühl Sophie 61
5 Pflügler Florian 42
6 Kirner Emilia 55
7 Beck Josef 33
8 Elsinghorst Julia 30
9 Stadlbauer Heinrich 54
10 Zangl Daniela 37
11 Hinge Anna 31
12 Vogl Ulrich 37
13 Wutz Manfred 27
14 Hobmair Monika 53
15 Kästl Jörg 43
16 Schönauer Walburga 28
17 Bergauer Felix 26
18 Rieger Urte 437
19 Hiereth Markus 25
20 Drothler Ute 20
21 Neidhardt Norbert 54
22 Rauschmayr Susanne 25
23 Hechenberger Stefan 20
24 Rautenberg Stefanie 22
25 Zacharias Werner 36
26 Reuß Ute 56
27 Reck Reinhold 39
28 Hechenberger Anne-Katrin 26
29 Fiegert Paul 33
30 Schröder Dirk 23
31 Wende Gunnar 35
32 Schwarz Annelie 32
33 Reitzel Moritz 21
34 Weller Christian 41
35 Pflügler Alexandra 24
36 Diller Kurt 26
37 Düsberg Elke 19
38 Kästl Leonard 35
39 Auerswald Karl 39
40 Vogl Anneliese 25
41 Mai Gerhard 39
42 Bauer Martin 31
43 Hunsicker Uta 31
44 Webhofer Christian 19
45 Sailer Hubert 60
46 Babl Annabell 41
47 Bock Karl 28
48 Helfert Peter 19
49 Dersch Tina 24
50 Hobmair Stefan 30
51 Engl-Schweiger Barbara 33
52 Schwarz Hans-Georg 29
53 Nissen Leon 24
54 Stadler-Serve Johanna 21
55 Krimmer Alexander 29
56 Scheer Johanna 19
57 Hobmaier Georg 30
58 Scheifele Hans-Jürgen 21
59 Zangenfeind Stefan 22
60 Kelnhofer Markus 23
61 Fiegert Sylvia 22
62 Fiedler Herbert 23
63 Marterer Sascha 24
64 Kufer Julian 33
65 Rickert Ludger 20
66 Rauch Herbert 42
67 Ponse Lisa 33
68 Biederbeck Matthias 17
69 Bauer Hedwig 37
70 Reinhardt Wolfgang 17

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schindlbeck Albert 71
2 Fink Gisela 46
3 Dr. Hoyer Guido 89
4 Carus Susanne 36
5 Graßy Nicolas-Pano 44
6 Eberhard Rosemarie 36
7 Koblischek Sven 29
8 Oberprieler Karin 47
9 Stamm Karla 37
10 Schönherr Maik 84
11 Held Christina 32
12 Rauch Manfred 29
13 van Lier Sabine 29
14 John Stefan 31
15 Capric Katharina 28
16 Helfensteller Manfred 28
17 Plötz Carolin 32
18 Handel Benjamin 32
19 Hacker Christina 25
20 Hartshauser Johann 31
21 Messerschmitt Moritz 96
22 Deml Johannes 36
23 Gutewort Bernhard 26
24 Lackermeier Tobias 29
25 Richter Michael 32
26 Oehlmann Thomas 23
27 Ratzinger Negin 27
28 Morsack Sebastian 26
29 Regineri Birgit 60
30 Crefeld Tobias 27
31 Strobl Sylvia 34
32 Hofmann Rudolf 22
33 Held Irmgard 25
34 Beischl Konrad 42
35 Gurr Andrea 39
36 Krönert Christoph 112
37 Hoyer Ilse 24
38 Rauch Werner 24
39 Waldhof Anja 32
40 Strobl Alexander 22
41 Floßmann Sibylle 24
42 Gurr Thomas 30
43 Buchberger Martina 42
44 Capric Milos 26
45 Wiesheu-Kinon Rosemarie 25
46 Waldhof Christian 23
47 Schäftlmeier Karl 107
48 Mintrop Ludger 23
49 Maaf Ramin 27
50 Sterr Helmut 41
51 von Klinkowström Detlev 22
52 Oberprieler Dominik 31
53 Tiegs Wolfgang 23
54 Groß Björn 22
55 Rose Tim 22
56 Eberhard Franz 24
57 Baumgartner-Murr Albert 31
58 Werner Jan 32
59 Demmelhuber Maximilian 25
60 Pflaum Christof 21
61 Hofmann Tobias 29
62 Liebl Leander 23
63 Kinon Wolfgang 20
64 Kömpel Sebastian 27
65 Kunze Martin 23
66 Lehner Johannes 24
67 Ochmann Micha 21
68 Özdemir Hasan 24
69 Pallis Michalis 20
70 Weberbartold Hans-Josef 22

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei