Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020 - Markt Au, Markt Au i. d. Hallertau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 09:07:45

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU/PW 18.873 34,3 %
Grüne-offene Liste 11.322 20,6 %
FW 24.829 45,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.903 -
Wähler 3.046 62,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 37 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 55.024 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020 - Markt Au, Markt Au i. d. Hallertau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 25.03.2020 09:07:45

Gewählter Partei
Linseisen Martin CSU/PW
Hillebrand Michael CSU/PW
Schwaiger Florian CSU/PW
Schmidmair-Kaindl Lucia CSU/PW
Kuffer Anton, jun. CSU/PW
Thalmair Martin CSU/PW
Wernthaler Bernhard, jun. CSU/PW
Prügl Barbara Grüne-offene Liste
Hagl Michael Grüne-offene Liste
Westermair Franz Grüne-offene Liste
Straßberger Rita Grüne-offene Liste
Baumann Andreas FW
Grünberger Stefan FW
Sebald Beatrix FW
Asbeck Franz FW
Rieder Tanja FW
Forster René FW
Wittstock-Spona Erika FW
Brendel Klaus FW
Röhrig Sebastian FW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU/PW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hillebrand Michael 2 2.011
2 Linseisen Martin 1 3.371
3 Schmidmair-Kaindl Lucia 4 1.654
4 Thalmair Martin 6 1.308
5 Wernthaler Bernhard, jun. 7 1.234
6 Heindl Hildegard 11 787
7 Baur Stefan 12 740
8 Hofer Jürgen 10 795
9 Schwarzenberger Wolfgang 14 324
10 Schwaiger Florian 3 1.691
11 Kuffer Anton, jun. 5 1.490
12 Chabrié Frank 16 258
13 Sedlmeier Walter 13 628
14 Klose Antje 18 203
15 Herrmann Andreas 17 222
16 Fuchs Margit 9 871
17 Reddig Simon 15 266
18 Hellerbrand Martin 8 1.020

Grüne-offene Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Prügl Barbara 1 1.997
2 Hagl Michael 2 1.294
3 Genc Ticen 12 408
4 Placidus Raphael 8 568
5 Ostermeier Jutta 11 409
6 Stefan Benjamin 14 386
7 Stuhlreiter Klaus 6 719
8 Jung Heike 9 457
9 Altmann Michael 5 757
10 Straßberger Rita 4 805
11 Westermair Franz 3 841
12 Meißner Beatrix 13 396
13 Janzon Alex 10 413
14 Thinius Nicole 18 225
15 Prügl Lorenz 15 375
16 Mehren Leo 16 306
17 Thinius Louis 17 264
18 Danner Stephan 7 702

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer Hans 10 2.887
2 Wittstock-Spona Erika 7 1.317
3 Grünberger Stefan 2 1.803
4 Brendel Klaus 8 1.185
5 Seidl Hilde 16 897
6 Röhrig Sebastian 9 1.138
7 Sebald Beatrix 3 1.682
8 Penger Gerhard 13 954
9 Besner Richard 15 910
10 Rieder Tanja 5 1.489
11 Forster René 6 1.420
12 Eggert Christina 20 553
13 Herdin Günter 12 1.026
14 Huber Michael 17 725
15 Hillebrand Florian 11 1.110
16 Deutsch Franz 18 706
17 Hüttner Werner 19 590
18 Asbeck Franz 4 1.663
19 Bauer Charlotte 14 913
20 Baumann Andreas 1 1.861

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei